<IMG SRC="nonflash.gif" width=750 height=50 BORDER=0>
Skip Navigation Links

Twitter

Facebook

Varsity
Headlines
WRESTLING SIGN UPS STARTED FOR 18-19 SEASON.
9/3/2018
VARSITY SCHEDULE ANNOUNCED FOR 2018-2019 SEASON
7/28/2018
Jump to News

JV
Headlines
2017-2018 JV Schedule is posted, help us recruit new wrestlers.
9/23/2017
Jump to News

Youth
Headlines
Jump to News
Collins Hill Eagles
Wrestlers
2013-14

WrestlersClassWeightWonLostPins
Arnold, Austin 2015106723
Askew, Tavion 2016152531
Harger, Josh 201711316310
Henschel, Kyle 201522019149
Hernandez, Joesph 201613817203
Hicks, Devin 2014182100
Hutchison, Joseph 201414512167
Illardi, Michael 2015126060
Johnson, Aubrey 201414520611
Kasper, Joey 20141450110
King, Joseph 2016120020
Larcher, Dayquan 2015132020
Malik, Tariq 2017106683
Martin, Drew 201514512165
Milhof, Ryan 201412641122
Parker, Zach 201513822206
Parra, Andres 2015160524
Parra, Andres 201514529910
Riley, Griffin 20141322989
Roquet, Michael 201413225815
Russell, Codi 201610625110
Russell, Sean 201412042119
Wellington, AJ 2015220101
Wellington, Nate 201728513179


<October 2018>
SuMoTuWeThFrSa
30123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031123
45678910



This Site Created and Hosted by   MatStats.com
Copyright 2007 Alan M. Blashaw