<IMG SRC="nonflash.gif" width=750 height=50 BORDER=0>
Skip Navigation Links

Twitter

Facebook

Varsity
Headlines
WRESTLING SIGN UPS STARTED FOR 18-19 SEASON.
9/3/2018
VARSITY SCHEDULE ANNOUNCED FOR 2018-2019 SEASON
7/28/2018
Jump to News

JV
Headlines
2017-2018 JV Schedule is posted, help us recruit new wrestlers.
9/23/2017
Jump to News

Youth
Headlines
Jump to News
Collins Hill Eagles
Wrestlers
2012-13

WrestlersClassWeightWonLostPins
Arnold, Austin 2015106601
Bratmueller, Johnny 2015126863
Codella, Anthony 20131521536
Codella, Anthony 2013152815
Gall, Jimmy 2013152191312
Garcia, David 2014170030
Gilbert, Jonathan 201319510206
Henschel, Kyle 20152206104
Huff, Charles 20131603131
Illardi, Michael 20151204162
Johnson, Aubrey 201417010127
Metcalf, Josh 2015138010
Milhof, Ryan 201412025010
O`Brien, Connor 2013182010
O`Brien, Taylor 2013285170
Palm, Anderson 20132859143
Parker, Zach 20151388145
Riley, Griffin 201413224911
Roquet, Michael 20141451997
Russell, Codi 201610625311
Russell, Sean 201411326211
Weaver, Kyle 2014145321
Wellington, AJ 2015220151
Wellington, Manny 2013152110


<October 2018>
SuMoTuWeThFrSa
30123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031123
45678910



This Site Created and Hosted by   MatStats.com
Copyright 2007 Alan M. Blashaw