<IMG SRC="nonflash.gif" width=750 height=50 BORDER=0>
Thank You Ted`s Montana Grill!
Skip Navigation Links

Twitter

Facebook

Varsity
Headlines
CH TEAM GEAR STORE NOW OPEN AT LOW PRICES!!! ORDER NOW
10/11/2017
Super 32 Qualifier winner Lucas DeSilva
9/4/2017
Wrestling Schedule announced 2017-18 season!!
9/4/2017
Jump to News

JV
Headlines
2017-2018 JV Schedule is posted, help us recruit new wrestlers.
9/23/2017
Jump to News

Youth
Headlines
Jump to News
Collins Hill Eagles
Wrestlers
2012-13

WrestlersClassWeightWonLostPins
Arnold, Austin 2015106601
Bratmueller, Johnny 2015126863
Codella, Anthony 20131521536
Codella, Anthony 2013152815
Gall, Jimmy 2013152191312
Garcia, David 2014170030
Gilbert, Jonathan 201319510206
Henschel, Kyle 20152206104
Huff, Charles 20131603131
Illardi, Michael 20151204162
Johnson, Aubrey 201417010127
Metcalf, Josh 2015138010
Milhof, Ryan 201412025010
O`Brien, Connor 2013182010
O`Brien, Taylor 2013285170
Palm, Anderson 20132859143
Parker, Zach 20151388145
Riley, Griffin 201413224911
Roquet, Michael 20141451997
Russell, Codi 201610625311
Russell, Sean 201411326211
Weaver, Kyle 2014145321
Wellington, AJ 2015220151
Wellington, Manny 2013152110


<October 2017>
SuMoTuWeThFrSa
24252627282930
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930311234



Thank You Element Funding!
Thank You Diesel Products & Components, Inc!
Thank You Courtyard by Marriott !
This Site Created and Hosted by   MatStats.com
Copyright 2007 Alan M. Blashaw