<IMG SRC="nonflash.gif" width=750 height=50 BORDER=0>
Thank You McCalister`s Deli!
Skip Navigation Links

Twitter

Facebook

Varsity
Headlines
CH TEAM GEAR STORE NOW OPEN AT LOW PRICES!!! ORDER NOW
10/11/2017
Super 32 Qualifier winner Lucas DeSilva
9/4/2017
Wrestling Schedule announced 2017-18 season!!
9/4/2017
Jump to News

JV
Headlines
2017-2018 JV Schedule is posted, help us recruit new wrestlers.
9/23/2017
Jump to News

Youth
Headlines
Jump to News
Collins Hill Eagles
Wrestlers
2008-09

WrestlersClassWeightWonLostPins
Accetta, Michael 2010171020
Allgood, John 200912547824
Bechtel, Zach 2010215111
Bennett, Mac 2011189401821
Carmin, Zach 2012285202
Codella, Peter 2009285020
Collins, Cam 2009130564
Collins, CJ 201021550728
Connell, Josiah 20101351035
Copeland, Kenny 2010189231
Delain, Thomas 2010285412019
Doyague, Joseph 201111221810
Ellis, Dustin 2011130211
Ferguson, Drew 20121031308
Flaherty, Ben 2009160560
Hertica, Jaime 201015217113
Holbert, Nick 2011171441023
Hoppenbrouwer, Sam 200914535168
James, Matt 2010285341
King, Isaac 2010135111
Knapp, Taylor 200915251134
Krawulski, Andrew 20121451352
Matyac, Taylor 2010152202
Mitchell, TJ 201011953339
Park, Davis 2009130491
Partridge, Bazell 201110353434
Riley, Pat 2010152754
Rink, Matt 2009171442
Sawchuk, Caleb 200911234913
Smith, Joel 201014054138
Spikes, Michael 2011160221
Stokes, Michael 2010215040
Tiller, Gary 200915233216
Wheeler, Danny 200913526226
Willard, Allen 201013042916


<October 2017>
SuMoTuWeThFrSa
24252627282930
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930311234



Thank You Dominos Pizza!
Thank You The Clorox Foundation!
This Site Created and Hosted by   MatStats.com
Copyright 2007 Alan M. Blashaw