<IMG SRC="nonflash.gif" width=750 height=50 BORDER=0>
Thank You Element Funding!
Skip Navigation Links

Twitter

Facebook

Varsity
Headlines
CH TEAM GEAR STORE NOW OPEN AT LOW PRICES!!! ORDER NOW
10/11/2017
Super 32 Qualifier winner Lucas DeSilva
9/4/2017
Wrestling Schedule announced 2017-18 season!!
9/4/2017
Jump to News

JV
Headlines
2017-2018 JV Schedule is posted, help us recruit new wrestlers.
9/23/2017
Jump to News

Youth
Headlines
Jump to News
Collins Hill Eagles
Wrestlers
2007-08

WrestlersClassWeightWonLostPins
Accetta, Michael 2010160111
Allgood, John 200912522911
Benton, Myles 2010119010
Carson, David 2008103836
Codella, Peter 2009215401
Coffey, David 200828552529
Collins, Cam 2009119010
Collins, CJ 2010189331814
Collins, Will 2008215461430
Connell, Josiah 2010130504
Copeland, Kenny 2010171543
Delain, Thomas 2010285804
Doyague, Joseph 201110334179
Duncan, Wynn 2008145420
Flaherty, Ben 2009152733
Hertica, Jaime 2010145231
Hoppenbrouwer, Sam 2009140411516
James, Matt 2010285010
Kiem, Kyle 2008125632
Knapp, Taylor 200914559133
Mangrum, Michael 2008160171510
Manning, Karl 2008119532
Mitchell, TJ 201011260336
Park, Davis 2009135322
Parker, Cody 20081402378
Partridge, Bazell 2011103813
Pawlik, Chris 2008125361
Riley, Pat 2010140321
Rink, Matt 2009160522
Sawchuk, Caleb 20091122279
Smith, Joel 201013548717
Smith, Nick 200813556618
Smithson, James 2008130471512
Spikes, Michael 2011145401
Tiller, Gary 2009152511015
Turner, Nolan 2009189622
Walker, Trey 2008215504
Watkins, Luke 20081351173
Wheeler, Danny 2009125410
Willard, Allen 2010112431717
Wood, Brad 2008215323


<October 2017>
SuMoTuWeThFrSa
24252627282930
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930311234



This Site Created and Hosted by   MatStats.com
Copyright 2007 Alan M. Blashaw