<IMG SRC="nonflash.gif" width=750 height=50 BORDER=0>
Thank You Ted`s Montana Grill!
Skip Navigation Links

Twitter

Facebook

Varsity
Headlines
CH TEAM GEAR STORE NOW OPEN AT LOW PRICES!!! ORDER NOW
10/11/2017
Super 32 Qualifier winner Lucas DeSilva
9/4/2017
Wrestling Schedule announced 2017-18 season!!
9/4/2017
Jump to News

JV
Headlines
2017-2018 JV Schedule is posted, help us recruit new wrestlers.
9/23/2017
Jump to News

Youth
Headlines
Jump to News
Collins Hill Eagles
Wrestlers
2002-03

WrestlersClassWeightWonLostPins
Beck, Myers 2006112202
Black, Cody 2005112391813
Bryson, Darin 2003215464
Flaherty, Nick 2005140100
Gill, Brandon 2006275010
Gribbin, Patrick 2003171351819
Gribbin, Ryan 2005171040
Hart, Chris 2004171121
Hoppenbrouwer, Ben 2006130533
Hudson, David 2004152121
Jenkins, Brad 2005275020
Johns, Michael 2004125563
Jongko, Aaron 200312523219
Juarez, Bryan 2006215010
Knapp, Thomas 200610337719
LeMaster, Myles 2004145862
Lukacs, Jerrod 2006119542
Lukacs, Nick 200413545321
Massaleone, Rodrick 2006135010
Maynard, Kyle 2004103912
Palmer, Chuck 2004152554
Parker, Tyler 200511939213
Patrick, Sean 2004125421021
Perkins, Jernard 2004145030
Roney, Austin 2005160010
Schieber, Brian 2003145371214
Slusher, Charlie 200316039811
Slusher, Jake 200515219146
Smith, Brenton 2003152441
Stadulis, Tyler 2005189232016
Thomas, Robert 2004215171913
Tiller, Derek 200318942121
Underwood, Aaron 2006125010
White, Phillip 2005152663
Williams, Eli 2005140451
Zeh, Travis 2003140302116


<October 2017>
SuMoTuWeThFrSa
24252627282930
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930311234



Thank You Diesel Products & Components, Inc!
Thank You Monterrey Mexican Restaurant!
Thank You Dr. Traub - Excel Orthopaedics!
This Site Created and Hosted by   MatStats.com
Copyright 2007 Alan M. Blashaw