<IMG SRC="nonflash.gif" width=750 height=50 BORDER=0>
Thank You Global Technicians, Inc.!
Skip Navigation Links

Twitter

Facebook

Varsity
Headlines
Eagle Update 11/7-11/13
11/8/2017
Super 32 Qualifier winner Lucas DeSilva
9/4/2017
Wrestling Schedule announced 2017-18 season!!
9/4/2017
Jump to News

JV
Headlines
2017-2018 JV Schedule is posted, help us recruit new wrestlers.
9/23/2017
Jump to News

Youth
Headlines
Jump to News
Collins Hill Eagles
Wrestlers
1995-96

WrestlersClassWeightWonLostPins
Aul, Brian 199715213233
Bailey, Jamie 1998275211610
Bell, Jason 199710335517
Cline, Charles 1997215230
Freeny, Shawn 199711942426
Gassman, David 1997135271511
Gassman, Jim 199611241519
Guiler, Andy 1999112212
Guiler, Mike 1998130220
Hildebrandt, Mike 1998135010
Hoffman, Wes 19981711695
Hudson, Jason 1999135403
McDaniel, Francois 199913040216
Moraru, Adrian 199714027515
Neff, James 1998215232112
Nusplinger, Adam 1998189571
Ramos, Taylor 199712537617
Reynolds, Glenn 199616015247
Robinson, Jason 1997145231311
Smith, Justin 1998145140


<December 2017>
SuMoTuWeThFrSa
262728293012
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31123456



Thank You CareerBuilder.com!
This Site Created and Hosted by   MatStats.com
Copyright 2007 Alan M. Blashaw