<IMG SRC="nonflash.gif" width=750 height=50 BORDER=0>
Thank You Global Technicians, Inc.!
Skip Navigation Links

Twitter

Facebook

Varsity
Headlines
CH TEAM GEAR STORE NOW OPEN AT LOW PRICES!!! ORDER NOW
10/11/2017
Super 32 Qualifier winner Lucas DeSilva
9/4/2017
Wrestling Schedule announced 2017-18 season!!
9/4/2017
Jump to News

JV
Headlines
2017-2018 JV Schedule is posted, help us recruit new wrestlers.
9/23/2017
Jump to News

Youth
Headlines
Jump to News
Collins Hill Eagles
Wrestlers
1996-97

WrestlersClassWeightWonLostPins
Bailey, Chris 1999125020
Bailey, Jamie 1998275221614
Garcia, Georgie 1997189120
Gassman, David 199713035610
Goldsworthy, DJ 199813015157
Grace, Daniel 1999145160
Guiler, Andy 1999160442
Guiler, Joey 200010339016
Hart, Nick 199917117155
Hoffman, Wes 199815221104
Hope, Bryce 1998145180
Hudson, Jason 1999125141010
Khodadad, Jason 1998189152014
McDaniel, Francois 199914540118
Moraru, Adrian 199714035721
Neff, James 1998135301215
Ramos, Taylor 199712541222
Robinson, Jason 199713513713
Vasquez, Eddie 1998125311013
Zuk, Jacob 2000112220


<October 2017>
SuMoTuWeThFrSa
24252627282930
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930311234



Thank You Dominos Pizza!
Thank You Diesel Products & Components, Inc!
This Site Created and Hosted by   MatStats.com
Copyright 2007 Alan M. Blashaw