<IMG SRC="nonflash.gif" width=750 height=50 BORDER=0>
Thank You Express Copy & Print!
Skip Navigation Links

Twitter

Facebook

Varsity
Headlines
CH TEAM GEAR STORE NOW OPEN AT LOW PRICES!!! ORDER NOW
10/11/2017
Super 32 Qualifier winner Lucas DeSilva
9/4/2017
Wrestling Schedule announced 2017-18 season!!
9/4/2017
Jump to News

JV
Headlines
2017-2018 JV Schedule is posted, help us recruit new wrestlers.
9/23/2017
Jump to News

Youth
Headlines
Jump to News
Collins Hill Eagles
Wrestlers
1998-99

WrestlersClassWeightWonLostPins
Aderhold, John 1999135141
Bailey, Chris 1999130361023
Brunson, David 200114044316
Canova, Richard 199921518219
Clayton, Stephen 2001140241
Davis, Ben 200110324214
Diehl, Josh 1999145010
Ferrell, Anthony 2000130020
Garcia, Ismael 2000171271418
Grace, Daniel 1999145000
Guiler, Andy 199917141621
Guiler, Joey 200011946122
Hart, Nick 1999152000
Hudson, Chris 2001119333
Hudson, Jason 199913025169
Kuhnert, Jon 20001031585
McMillan, Curt 2000145010
Nastav, Tom 200011239923
Ramos, Trevor 200111929137
Shafer, David 200017112199
Sioushansian, Eli 2000152151310
Smith, Kevin 2000275341215
Warner, David 1999189313


<October 2017>
SuMoTuWeThFrSa
24252627282930
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930311234



Thank You Sonic - Riverside!
Thank You CareerBuilder.com!
This Site Created and Hosted by   MatStats.com
Copyright 2007 Alan M. Blashaw