<IMG SRC="nonflash.gif" width=750 height=50 BORDER=0>
Thank You Element Funding!
Skip Navigation Links

Twitter

Facebook

Varsity
Headlines
CH TEAM GEAR STORE NOW OPEN AT LOW PRICES!!! ORDER NOW
10/11/2017
Super 32 Qualifier winner Lucas DeSilva
9/4/2017
Wrestling Schedule announced 2017-18 season!!
9/4/2017
Jump to News

JV
Headlines
2017-2018 JV Schedule is posted, help us recruit new wrestlers.
9/23/2017
Jump to News

Youth
Headlines
Jump to News
Collins Hill Eagles
Wrestlers
2001-02

WrestlersClassWeightWonLostPins
Brown, Zach 2002140010
Bui, Michael 2002112401117
Canova, Curtis 2002215611932
Disney, Nick 20021891886
Edwards, Nick 2002275271
Gauthier, Brad 20021891899
Gribbin, Patrick 200317113166
Kelley, Patrick 2002112221813
Lukacs, Nick 200412548619
McGuire, Steve 2002160401221
McKee, David 200213529189
Mullinax, Mitch 2002275140
Parker, Tyler 200510347826
Patrick, Sean 2004119261719
Quintero, David 200215250623
Richard, Andy 2002135242513
Schieber, Brian 2003140371919
Slusher, Charlie 20031452576
Smith, Brenton 20031711086
Tiller, Derek 200327530213
Watts, Chris 2002135121
Whittington, Jeff 2002135221
Zeh, Travis 2003130110


<October 2017>
SuMoTuWeThFrSa
24252627282930
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930311234



Thank You Courtyard by Marriott !
Thank You Dominos Pizza!
Thank You Global Technicians, Inc.!
This Site Created and Hosted by   MatStats.com
Copyright 2007 Alan M. Blashaw